sbn
Gendringen_zaterdag
RECR8-kop Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 1664 1000.0 00:00:00 0 Kox-Van Duin    
        Bas Van duin Eibergen
        Yoeri Kox Eibergen
2 1665 844.0 01:18:00 0 Gorter-Jansen    
        Jan Jansen Vroomshoop
        Andre Gorter Nijverdal
3 1680 823.0 01:28:08 0 Wikselaar-Vonk    
        Vincent Vonk Otterlo
        Martijn Van Wikselaar Harskamp
4 1657 823.0 01:28:29 0 Meersseman-Meersseman    
        Joery van Drunen Vlaardingen
        Paul de Meersseman Vlaardingen
5 1693 820.0 01:29:33 0 Kuenenger-Nijhoff    
        Sander Nijhoff Groenlo
        Elmar Kuenenger Groenlo
6 1695 819.0 01:30:19 0 Banfield-Banfield    
        Marc Banfield Veenendaal
        Marinus Banfield Veenendaal
7 1653 818.0 01:30:57 0 Meijer-Hoor    
        Mark ten Hoor Hoogeveen
        Johnnie Meijer Hoogeveen
8 1661 813.0 01:33:12 0 Kuiperij-Kuiperij    
        Merijn Kuiperij Harreveld
        Mike Kuiperij Harreveld
9 1670 811.0 01:34:30 0 Schroer-Klein    
        Frank Klein Westerbork
        Frank Schroer Westerbork
10 1662 809.0 01:35:29 0 Vijfhuize-Rijn    
        Bart Rijn Nijkerk
        Philip Vijfhuize Nijkerk
11 1652 800.0 01:39:42 0 Kamp-Zwetsloot    
        Bart Zwetsloot Epe
        Arjan van de Kamp Apeldoorn
12 1678 798.0 01:40:55 0 Nielen-Kaal    
        Anna Kaal Enschede
        Reinier Nielen Enschede
13 1687 796.0 01:41:59 0 Swart-Bosma    
        K.d. Bosma Engwierum
        Hendrica Swart Damwoude
14 1660 793.0 01:43:29 0 Buijs-Ingelse-Buijs    
        K.m Buijs Enschede
        Kirsten Buijs-ingelse Enschede
15 1694 787.0 01:46:05 0 Op 't Hoog-Schellekens    
        Jos Schellekens Haaren
        Jose Op 't hoog Haaren
16 1654 781.0 01:49:19 0 van der Ven-Baldé    
        Maarten Baldé Hoogeveen
        Willem Van der ven Hoogeveen
17 1691 776.0 01:51:37 0 Rijpkema-Sijbrandij    
        Jokelien Sijbrandij Sneek
        One Rijpkema Oppenhuizen
18 1663 774.0 01:52:36 0 Brakel-Brakel    
        Manon van Brakel 's heerenberg
        Michel van Brakel S-heerenberg
19 1671 774.0 01:52:47 0 Kloosterman-Kloosterman    
        A Kloosterman Genemuiden
        Bart Kloosterman Genemuiden
20 1684 763.0 01:58:10 0 Spijkers-Lageschaar    
        Bob Lageschaar Vragender
        Gijs Spijkers Vragender
21 1669 760.0 00:00:00 1 Bloemink-Bruggink    
        Art Bruggink Zwolle
        Peter Bloemink Zwolle
22 1682 758.0 02:00:41 0 Schilderink-Vergeest    
        Brian Vergeest Glanerbrug
        Pascal Schilderink Winterswijk
23 1672 752.0 02:03:43 0 Rhoen-Korver    
        Ron Korver Wijchen
        Serge Rhoen Nuth
24 1676 741.0 02:09:09 0 Winkel-Hummelink    
        Floor Hummelink Lichtenvoorde
        Thijs Winkel Lichtenvoorde
25 1688 736.0 02:11:34 0 Sep-Druijff    
        Meike Druijff Ede
        Martijn Sep Arnhem
26 1675 732.0 02:13:50 0 Berg-Tigelaar    
        A Tigelaar Zwolle
        Karin van der Berg Zwolle
27 1692 729.0 02:15:12 0 Mokkink-Olyslager    
        Bas Olyslager Vragender
        Pascal Mokkink Lichtenvoorde
28 1656 720.0 02:19:44 0 Janssen-Spaan    
        Rick Spaan Arnhem
        Marcel Janssen Andelst
29 1651 719.0 02:20:23 0 Mondria-Dekker    
        Margret Dekker Sint jansklooster
        Inge Mondria Sint jansklooster
30 1673 665.0 02:47:19 0 Hagels-Berkenbosch    
        Froukje P. Berkenbosch Apeldoorn
        Linda Hagels Apeldoorn
31 1681 547.0 01:46:23 1 Salemink-Katrisiotis    
        Dimitrios Katrisiotis Gendringen
        Roel Salemink Gendringen
32 1655 524.0 01:57:36 1 Eerde-Eerde    
        Sander van Eerde Sint jansklooster
        Rein van Eerde Sint jansklooster
33 1689 514.0 02:02:31 1 Janssen-Sep    
        Robin Sep Arnhem
        Pien Janssen Andelst
34 1677 446.0 02:36:58 1 Ong-Wijsman    
        Paulus Wijsman Varsselder
        Christoph Ong Utrecht
35 1685 437.0 02:41:05 1 Kolner-Daniels    
        M.s. Daniels Nootdorp
        Robin Kolner Zoetermeer
36 1674 432.0 02:43:42 1 Gelder-Siebeler    
        Ron Siebeler Haarlem
        Sivan van Gelder Haarlem
37 1658 424.0 02:47:39 1 Ruyter-Haak    
        Suzanne Haak Beverwijk
        Roy de Ruyter Uitgeest
38 1679 415.0 02:52:08 1 Steenstra-Steenstra    
        Jelle Steenstra De knipe
        Thaeke Steenstra De knipe
DNS 1686 0.0 00:00:00 1 Kok-Wonderen    
        Gerco Van Wonderen Groningen
        Arjen Kok Itens
DNS 1683 0.0 00:00:00 1 Zweerink-Heijink    
        Niek Heijink Aalten
        Geert Zweerink Aalten
DNS 1668 0.0 00:00:00 1 Witte-Christiaans    
        Bas Christiaans Hoogerheide
        Han Witte Nieuwdorp
DNS 1667 0.0 00:00:00 1 Rutten-Rutten    
        I Rutten Zaltbommel
        Joost Rutten Zaltbommel
DNS 1659 0.0 00:00:00 1 Rensing-Kolkman    
        Dennis Kolkman Lichtenvoorde
        Wilco Rensing Lichtenvoorde