Survival Gendringen 2013


Samenvatting uitslagen Gendringen_(dag_3_NK-TSC,_Recr)
Overzicht uitslagen


ONK_TSC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 01:59:31 0 Jochem Bruggink Dinxperlo
2 3 993.6 02:02:43 0 Kerst Wind Oosterzee
3 2 993.47 02:02:47 0 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde

ONK_TSC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 54 1000.0 02:48:51 0 Lenneke van der Heide Heerenveen
2 57 998.9 02:49:24 0 Bianca Rougoor-machielse Breedenbroek
3 51 976.03 03:00:50 0 Alinda ten Hoor Fochteloo

ONK_TSC_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 8 980.13 02:09:27 0 Danny Hagebeek 40+ Rutten
2 10 970.5 02:14:16 0 Ronny Wantia 40+ Neede
3 16 958.73 02:20:09 0 Peter Rutjes 40+ Didam

ONK_TSC_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 50 751.03 04:53:20 0 Lia Nummerdor 50+ Vragender
DNF 53 0.0 00:00:00 0 Mirjam van Burgel 40+ Gieten

TSC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 01:59:31 0 Jochem Bruggink Dinxperlo
2 3 993.6 02:02:43 0 Kerst Wind Oosterzee
3 2 993.47 02:02:47 0 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde

TSC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 52 1000.0 03:07:10 0 Irma Grootscholten 's-hertogenbosch
2 56 924.0 03:45:10 0 Jia-lian Yin Rijswijk zh

TSC_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 8 980.13 02:09:27 0 Danny Hagebeek 40+ Rutten
2 17 963.63 02:17:42 0 Frank Logghe 40+ Snellegem
3 88 928.23 02:35:24 0 Paul Geessinck 50+ Beltrum

TSC_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats

Recr-12_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 441 1000.0 01:18:27 0 Siemen Keizer Langezwaag
2 445 997.2 01:19:51 0 Bart van Zelst Holten
3 417 982.27 01:27:19 0 Timo Pajic Terborg

Recr-12_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 472 1000.0 02:12:07 0 Anne Wijlens Arnhem
2 454 987.1 02:18:34 0 Rooske Van der Veek Utrecht
3 440 986.67 02:18:47 0 Wendy Jongsma Langezwaag

Recr-12_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 504 978.97 01:28:58 0 Richard Klein goldewijk 50+ Lichtenvoorde
2 405 973.37 01:31:46 0 Mark Huizinga 40+ Schiedam
3 493 955.1 01:40:54 0 Hugo van Waalwijk van doorn 40+ Schiedam

Recr-12_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 477 953.53 02:35:21 0 Marchia Lammersen 40+ Neede

Recr-18_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 705 1000.0 02:50:51 0 Pieter van Geldere Roosendaal
2 713 996.43 02:52:38 0 John Peeters 50+ Monster
3 702 996.27 02:52:43 0 Patrick Heuvelman Apeldoorn

Recr-18_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 718 1000.0 03:41:47 0 Evelien de Weert Wageningen
2 717 986.97 03:48:18 0 Lisanne de Weert Enschede
3 723 836.03 03:03:46 1 Susan Nouwen Arnhem

Recr-18_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 713 996.43 02:52:38 0 John Peeters 50+ Monster
2 704 889.57 03:46:04 0 Peter Vereecke 40+ Waarschoot
DNF 726 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jelle Obbink 60+ Lichtenvoorde

Recr-18_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats

RECR12-KOP_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 212 1000.0 01:34:52 0 Deep    
        Dennie Lodders Dongen
        Epco Barnhard Ooisterwijk
2 219 988.3 01:40:43 0 Eijsco's    
        Stan Eijsink Nijmegen
        Koen Eijsink Driel
3 214 970.13 01:49:48 0 Dos Cohones    
        Jarno Veenstra Zwagerbosch
        Robin Rinzema Jistrum