sbn
Samenvatting uitslagen Gendringen_zondag
Overzicht uitslagen


Recr-14_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1408 1000.0 01:19:35 0 Werner Valk Oudehorne
2 1484 975.0 01:31:59 0 Max Van zon Rijen
3 1527 962.0 01:38:35 0 Rudie Lammers Eibergen

TSC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 01:58:10 0 Kerst Wind 40+ Oosterzee
2 2 992.0 02:02:10 0 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde
3 10 985.0 02:05:29 0 Rick Heutinck Doetinchem

TSC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 14 760.0 03:52:24 1 Saskia Paulissen Utrecht
DNF 13 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tjerkje ten Hoor Hijken

TSC_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 01:58:10 0 Kerst Wind 40+ Oosterzee
2 3 954.0 02:20:42 0 Jan Nauta 40+ Marknesse
3 22 943.0 02:26:29 0 Koen Mattheeuws 40+ Ruddervoorde

TSC_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats

RUC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 101 1000.0 01:11:32 0 Jesse de Heer Veenendaal
2 113 997.0 01:12:54 0 Ronny ter Horst De heurne
3 118 996.0 01:13:12 0 Barend Westervelt Aalten

RUC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 126 1000.0 01:32:00 0 Lisan de Vries Noordbergum
2 133 993.0 01:35:08 0 Bianca Rougoor-machielse Breedenbroek
3 128 981.0 01:41:23 0 Alinda ten Hoor Hijken

RUC_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 111 976.0 01:23:19 0 Timo de Boer 40+ Elst ut
2 124 975.0 01:23:33 0 Mark Kerssies 40+ Hijken
3 245 967.0 01:27:44 0 Thijs Abbink 40+ Ulft

RUC_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 331 953.0 01:55:01 0 Sandra van Dijk 40+ Heinenoord
2 312 894.0 02:24:44 0 Lia Nummerdor 50+ Vragender
3 289 830.0 02:56:37 0 Marchia Lammersen 40+ Neede

Recr-19_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1724 1000.0 02:39:49 0 Arjan de Kater Delft
2 1725 978.0 02:50:47 0 Indy van Weijen Tilburg
3 1706 967.0 02:56:08 0 Emiel Ribbers 40+ Vragender

POL12_I_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1025 1000.0 01:17:20 0 Rob Voortman De kwakel
2 1016 998.0 01:18:18 0 Gerrit te Grotenhuis Aalten
3 1017 979.0 01:27:22 0 Danny Mickers Uden

POL12_I_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1027 1000.0 01:48:14 0 Sandra van den Brink Apeldoorn
2 1011 964.0 02:06:05 0 Renske Verboort Heeswijk dinther
3 1013 890.0 02:43:14 0 Anne Van der Meulen Amsterdam

POL12_K_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1248 1000.0 01:46:30 0 Survival Udenhout    
        Floris Rombouts Loon op zand
        Bram Snell Oosterhout
2 1238 989.0 01:52:00 0 Krijts-Meliesie    
        Bram Krijts Zoetermeer
        Henk Meliesie Den haag
3 1246 958.0 02:07:24 0 Brugman-Sliedregt    
        Rick Brugman Bovenkarspel
        Chris van Sliedregt Amsterdam

POL12_T_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1319 1000.0 01:52:35 0 NPSB/APGS    
        Jeroen van den Berg Zandvoort
        Michel Hagenbeek Bilthoven
        Jeroen van der Markt Tricht
        Marcel Verweij Almere
2 1320 997.0 01:53:49 0 Team Midden    
        Steven Harrijvan Veenendaal
        Tom Rouwers Woudenberg
        Remko Striekwold Gendringen
        Donald Van der linde Ede
3 1316 973.0 02:06:02 0 romeos    
        Kees Kreb Almere
        Matthijs Plas Zaandam
        Bas van Vliet Alkmaar
        Rick Zwemmer De goorn