sbn
Gendringen_zondag
Recr-14 Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 1111 1000.0 01:27:59 0 Hans Waalder Aalten
2 1108 993.0 01:31:04 0 Joost Velthorst De heurne
3 1124 986.0 01:34:33 0 Wilfred Brons Eibergen
4 1122 986.0 01:34:53 0 Joep Brinkers Eibergen
5 1144 983.0 01:36:12 0 Rick Wezenberg Enschede
6 1147 980.0 01:37:35 0 Ruud Blikman Borne
7 1061 975.0 01:40:17 0 Peter Vereecke 40+ Waarschoot
8 1018 968.0 01:43:59 0 Renze Jongman Amsterdam
9 1013 967.0 01:44:08 0 Sander Hulshof Lichtenvoorde
10 1014 966.0 01:44:58 0 Ingmar Groot kormelink 40+ Zieuwent
11 1104 965.0 01:45:06 0 Thijs Abbink 40+ Ulft
12 1119 960.0 01:47:35 0 Emiel Ribbers 40+ Vragender
13 1088 960.0 01:47:54 0 Berry Jurcka Bemmel
14 1084 958.0 01:48:40 0 Chiel Van Gorp Beuningen
15 1136 955.0 01:50:10 0 John Koeleman Geesteren
16 1089 954.0 01:50:52 0 Luc Joosten Wageningen
17 1126 951.0 01:52:01 0 Niek Roerdink 40+ Beltrum
18 1017 950.0 01:52:58 0 Luc Peute Utrecht
19 1114 949.0 01:53:18 0 Jelle Obbink Lichtenvoorde
20 1021 947.0 01:54:11 0 Alwin Vissink Utrecht
21 1113 939.0 01:58:16 0 Tony Beunk 40+ Lichtenvoorde
22 1127 938.0 01:58:33 0 Tom te Boome Beltrum
23 1004 937.0 01:59:12 0 Rens Vos Den dungen
24 1050 934.0 02:00:35 0 Ivo van Noord Leiden
25 1087 933.0 02:01:18 0 Tjeerd van Tol 40+ Bemmel
26 1121 932.0 02:01:38 0 Daniel Raasing Zieuwent
27 1120 931.0 02:02:19 0 Rudy ter Bogt 50+ Vragender
28 1032 930.0 02:02:43 0 R.g. Mostert 40+ Hulshorst
29 1015 929.0 02:03:01 0 Gerco Hutten 40+ Haarle
30 1070 929.0 02:03:02 0 Rene Moeliker 40+ Tholen
31 1125 928.0 02:03:55 0 Rik Borgijink Beltrum
32 1141 927.0 02:04:21 0 Frank te Molder Nijverdal
33 1005 926.0 02:04:33 0 Rens van Lieverloo Berghem
34 1101 926.0 02:04:42 0 Rob Wagenvoort 40+ Halle
35 1083 926.0 02:04:46 0 Toine Buchner 40+ Molenhoek lb
36 1030 925.0 02:05:27 0 Aart van de Beek Hierden
37 1063 923.0 02:06:24 0 Michiel Koenen Wageningen
38 1097 921.0 02:07:04 0 Jan willem Schokkin Arnhem
39 1094 919.0 02:08:24 0 Nauk van der Donk 40+ Arnhem
40 1002 918.0 02:08:30 0 Maarten Koster Den bosch
41 1085 917.0 02:09:27 0 Bram Janssen Andelst
42 1022 914.0 02:10:30 0 Yorick Vissink Apeldoorn
43 1135 912.0 02:11:40 0 Bas Dibbelink 40+ Borculo
44 1128 910.0 02:12:31 0 Raimond te Morsche 40+ Beltrum
45 1078 910.0 02:12:36 0 Evert ane Abma Leeuwarden
46 1079 910.0 02:12:47 0 Wout max Westerman Leeuwarden
47 1132 909.0 02:13:02 0 Rudy Reinders 40+ Neede
48 1129 909.0 02:13:04 0 Paul Dijkstra 50+ Neede
49 1106 909.0 02:13:05 0 Matthijs Bulsink 40+ Breedenbroek
50 1100 908.0 02:13:46 0 Sander Peters Gendringen
51 1099 908.0 02:13:48 0 Roel van Uden Plaats
52 1117 906.0 02:14:58 0 Sander Schenk Lichtenvoorde
53 1134 901.0 02:17:23 0 Maik Halfman Borculo
54 1038 900.0 02:17:39 0 Frank Schuitemaker Andijk
55 1051 900.0 02:17:50 0 Rik Wijnants 50+ Den haag
56 1102 899.0 02:18:17 0 Gerrie Willemsen 50+ Kilder
57 1064 898.0 02:18:40 0 Henk van Zantvoort
58 1146 896.0 02:19:32 0 Lotte Hemmink Hengelo
59 1058 891.0 02:22:28 0 Jeroen Alink 40+ Grootegast
60 1068 890.0 02:22:30 0 Leen Hubregtse Kapelle
61 1001 889.0 02:23:04 0 Antoon Scheffers 40+ Riel
62 1056 889.0 02:23:22 0 Roy Bulthuis Groningen
63 1098 885.0 02:25:01 0 Wiebe Hoenderboom Arnhem
64 1053 885.0 02:25:05 0 Frans Rozeboom 40+ Assen
65 1091 881.0 02:27:02 0 Ralph van der Ploeg Wageningen
66 1093 881.0 02:27:05 0 Evelien de Weert Wageningen
67 1065 881.0 02:27:09 0 M.p. Heerens Ede
68 1006 881.0 02:27:24 0 Eelco van Hamersveld 40+ Berghem
69 1074 880.0 02:27:56 0 Hanno Zandee Breda
70 1067 879.0 02:28:13 0 Alexander den Otter Neerijnen
71 1066 875.0 02:30:07 0 Vincent van de Vendel Ede gld
72 1081 875.0 02:30:12 0 Bob Smeets Spaubeek
73 1029 867.0 02:34:12 0 Mijno van der Ploeg Amersfoort
74 1133 862.0 02:36:52 0 Werner Kolkman 40+ Ruurlo
75 1096 856.0 02:39:41 0 Dion Hummelink Arnhem
76 1007 851.0 02:42:20 0 Johan Vissers 40+ Sint-oedenrode
77 1025 848.0 02:43:40 0 Gerald Schutte Amersfoort
78 1073 845.0 02:45:17 0 Jort Van Den Berg Breda
79 1107 840.0 02:47:46 0 Joeri Aalders Dinxperlo
80 1145 828.0 02:53:40 0 Kyra Hietbrink Enschede
81 1138 825.0 02:55:27 0 Pim Brands Apeldoorn
82 1140 824.0 02:55:57 0 Jof Houben 40+ Apeldoorn
83 1137 822.0 02:56:52 0 Tom Brands Apeldoorn
84 1059 820.0 02:57:40 0 Hj Kooke 50+ Haren
85 1036 816.0 02:59:33 0 Dane Caldenhove Amstelveen
86 1012 816.0 02:59:35 0 Arjan Stijlaart Beesd
87 1118 812.0 03:01:59 0 Frank Boschker Lichtenvoorde
88 1116 806.0 03:04:55 0 Bram Tiggeloven Lichtenvoorde
89 1092 803.0 03:06:15 0 David Menger Enschede
90 1110 800.0 03:07:42 0 Bjorn Jansen Aalten
91 1026 794.0 03:10:53 0 Pf van den Hoorn Barneveld
92 1071 791.0 03:12:26 0 Esther Hollemans Heijningen
93 1035 781.0 03:17:01 0 Pim Van erp Amsterdam
94 1037 774.0 03:20:52 0 Danny Caldenhove 40+ Uithoorn
95 1044 705.0 03:55:20 0 Florian Van Schijndel Alkmaar
96 1103 690.0 02:02:51 1 Dennis Keurentjes Ulft
97 1031 685.0 02:05:24 1 C. Boonen Hierden
98 1095 683.0 02:06:16 1 AriŽn Van de Van de kolk Arnhem
99 1080 670.0 02:12:42 1 Ruud Hartwich 50+ Sittard
100 1046 653.0 02:21:16 1 Patrick Blaazer Alkmaar
101 1045 652.0 02:21:57 1 Joost van Ballegooijen Alkmaar
102 1062 651.0 02:22:20 1 Niels van Dalen Alkmaar
103 1054 647.0 02:24:16 1 Ronald Sandker Gieten
104 1041 646.0 02:24:46 1 Paul De Nijs Alkmaar
105 1016 619.0 02:38:21 1 Sjors van Noort Zwijndrecht
106 1024 608.0 02:43:40 1 Niek Petersen Amersfoort
107 1011 576.0 02:59:40 1 Daniel Verhees Woerden
108 1010 575.0 03:00:22 1 Glenn Nantekoesingh Rotterdam
109 1105 568.0 03:03:30 1 Jasper Vriezen Etten
110 1090 562.0 03:06:34 1 Rutger Kroes Wageningen
111 1028 550.0 03:12:38 1 Gerry Egger 40+ Westervoort
112 1027 550.0 03:12:46 1 Redouan Azarkane Arnhem
113 1072 549.0 03:13:21 1 Marlouke Leemans Breda
114 1069 534.0 03:20:50 1 Christina Roessing Bocholt
115 1034 496.0 03:39:57 1 Ilmatar Lutje schipholt Amsterdam
116 1040 461.0 03:57:18 1 Thijs Bleeker Alkmaar
117 1039 461.0 03:57:20 1 Roy Koendering Julianadorp
118 1043 460.0 03:57:32 1 Stephan Dekker Alkmaar
119 1042 460.0 03:57:49 1 Joris Sonnema Alkmaar
120 1047 459.0 03:58:10 1 Daan Dambrink Alkmaar
DNS 1109 0.0 00:00:00 0 Hugo Adriaanse 50+ Winterswijk miste
DNS 1049 0.0 00:00:00 0 Pascal Swaalf Leidschendam
DNS 1123 0.0 00:00:00 0 Ronald Boomkamp Eibergen
DNS 1142 0.0 00:00:00 0 Brian ter Doest Hengevelde
DNS 1023 0.0 00:00:00 0 Gijs Rietveldt Utrecht
DNS 1149 0.0 00:00:00 0 Ruben Fokke Hardenberg
DNS 1148 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tim van der Zwan Hardenberg
DNS 1143 0.0 00:00:00 0 Edwin Krijgsman 40+ Enschede
DNS 1139 0.0 00:00:00 0 Paul Bollen Apeldoorn
DNS 1082 0.0 00:00:00 0 Maurice Weijers Nuth
DNS 1075 0.0 00:00:00 0 Niek Severs Lelystad
DNS 1009 0.0 00:00:00 0 Bram van Grinsven Grave
DNS 1008 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rob Cissen Grave
DNS 1020 0.0 00:00:00 0 Ferry Takman Oostzaan
DNS 1019 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jordi de Boer Weesp
DNS 1033 0.0 00:00:00 0 Laurens Krijger Houten
DNS 1077 0.0 00:00:00 0 F.j. Landstra 40+ Steenwijk
DNS 1131 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rene Booltink 40+ Neede
DNS 1112 0.0 00:00:00 0 Twan Hulzink 40+ Aalten
DNS 1130 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jorn te Hoonte Neede
DNS 1048 0.0 00:00:00 0 Joel Verhagen Haarlem
DNS 1115 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jarno Dusseldorp Lichtenvoorde
DNS 1003 0.0 00:00:00 0 Bob Bouwmans Rosmalen
DNS 1086 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tom Janssen Andelst
DNS 1055 0.0 00:00:00 0 Goitzen Veenstra Groningen
DNS 1057 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jochem de Groot Groningen
DNS 1076 0.0 00:00:00 0 Koen Karper Lelystad
DNF 1060 0.0 00:00:00 0 Ht Kruitbosch Groningen
DNF 1052 0.0 00:00:00 0 Pascal Hartkamp 40+ Boksum