sbn
Gendringen_zondag
RECR8-kop Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 1657 1089.0 01:24:46 0 Guenther-Wandl    
        Sabrina Wandl Amsterdam
        Bastian Guenther Amsterdam
2 1670 1073.0 01:32:49 0 Velema-Luchtenberg    
        Stefan Luchtenberg Zwolle
        Aike Velema Zwolle
3 1663 1069.0 01:34:28 0 Kok-Wonderen    
        Gerco Van Wonderen Groningen
        Arjen Kok Itens
4 1667 1053.0 01:42:46 0 Volendam    
        Peter Kok Volendam
        Johan Vos Edam
5 1675 1052.0 01:43:17 0 Slaager-Van der Weerden    
        Luc Van der weerden Eindhoven
        Benedikt Slaager Eindhoven
6 1662 1050.0 01:43:59 0 Vreeswijk-Eerden    
        Job Van Eerden Bleiswijk
        Gijs Vreeswijk Rotterdam
7 1669 1050.0 01:44:16 0 Bruinsma-Aans    
        S Aans Drachten
        Anne-jan Bruinsma Drachten
8 1653 1035.0 01:51:27 0 Ressing-Meene    
        Anneke van de Meene Borculo
        Marieke Ressing Groenlo
9 1676 1025.0 01:56:39 0 Heutinck-Veluwe    
        Tim Te Veluwe Beltrum
        Anouk Heutinck Beltrum
10 1674 1021.0 01:58:52 0 BAX    
        Herbert Rougoor
        Mike Timmer
11 1655 1005.0 02:06:33 0 Seuters-Tabois    
        Robin Tabois Zwolle
        Jörn Seuters Zwolle
12 1678 998.0 02:10:15 0 Have-Wiegerinck    
        Jeroen Wiegerinck Beltrum
        Chiel Ten Have Eibergen
13 1656 993.0 02:12:52 0 Broers-Hal    
        Rens Van Hal Moergestel
        Luc Broers Udenhout
14 1673 990.0 02:14:11 0 Gerretchen-Heldoorn    
        Paul Gerretschen Zeddam
        Ilva Heldoorn Gendringen
15 1672 983.0 02:17:39 0 van Uum-Adrichem    
        Maurice Van uum Zevenaar
        Ellen Adrichem Zeddem
16 1658 980.0 02:19:14 0 Peters-Schaijk    
        Danny V Schaijk Wamel
        Paul Peters Angeren
17 1660 979.0 02:19:28 0 Heijden-Hoffschlag    
        Denny Hoffschlag Nieuw vennep
        Emanuel v/d Heijden Pannerden
18 1654 973.0 02:22:35 0 Nobbe-Zahradnik    
        Irma Zahradnik Baarn
        Lars Nobbe Almere
19 1666 972.0 02:23:17 0 Linden-Boonen    
        Jayden Boonen Veenendaal
        Simone von der Linden Veenendaal
20 1659 972.0 02:23:17 0 Dukker-Matthijssen    
        Ferry Matthijssen Roosendaal
        Sascha Dukker Westervoort
21 1651 966.0 02:26:10 0 menheere-Maas    
        Claudia Maas Dinteloord
        Nikki Menheere Stavenisse
22 1661 964.0 02:27:08 0 Komen-Vos    
        W. Vos Delft
        Benjamin Komen Delft
23 1664 948.0 02:34:54 0 Eerde-Eerde    
        Yara van Eerde Vollenhove
        Melcher van Eerde Vollenhove
24 1652 924.0 02:47:18 0 Lieshout-Sleurink    
        Wim Sleurink Duiven
        Arjan van Lieshout Veghel
25 1665 760.0 02:09:22 1 Boschman-Boschman    
        Ghislaine Boschman Zwolle
        Leon Boschman Groningen
26 1677 709.0 02:34:40 1 Ruiter-Ruiter    
        Niels Ruiter Dronten
        Dick Ruiter Dronten
DNS 1668 0.0 00:00:00 1 Oerlemans-Zolnet    
        Kirstel Oerlemans
        Remy Zolnet Middelburg
DNS 1679 0.0 00:00:00 1 Wikselaar-Vonk    
        Vincent Vonk Otterlo
        Martijn Van Wikselaar Harskamp