sbn
Gendringen_zondag
RECR12-T Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 1304 1125.0 01:43:07 0 Tuinbonen en Co    
        Jelmer Geerdink Winterswijk
        Arjan Tragter Geesteren gld
        Dinant Huurneman Winterswijk meddo
        Renzo Wassing Eibergen
2 1305 1097.0 01:56:58 0 JIT on tour    
        Freddy van der Meij Hengelo (gld)
        Thom van Cappellen Zelhem
        Jurgen Tesselaar Doetinchem
        Frank Postma Ulft
3 1308 1091.0 02:00:02 0 Team 2020    
        Michel Hagenbeek Bilthoven
        Marit Bouwmeester Voorburg
        Diederick Van der Welle Voorburg
        Jeroen van den Berg Zandvoort
4 1301 1051.0 02:19:58 0 STE 7    
        Hielke Wolters Ede gld
        Jesse Haasnoot Ede
        Matthijs Sleeuwenhoek Ede
5 1309 1016.0 02:37:43 0 Survivalteam.nl    
        Heiko Lentfert Oldenzaal
        Jeroen Pleijhuis Oldenzaal
        Kenny Kroeze Almelo
        Maikel Beld Oldenzaal
6 1306 1010.0 02:40:26 0 Kwik Kwek en Kwak    
        Norman Scheuter Dinxperlo
        Mike Bottinga Aalten
        Benno Wolterink Dinxperlo
7 1313 1003.0 02:43:48 0 Romeo 30    
        Ruben Sprong Amsterdam
        Rick Zwemmer De goorn
        Bas van Vliet Alkmaar
        Kees Kreb Almere
8 1302 970.0 03:00:42 0 Wolfpack 1    
        Mark ten Hulscher Zwolle
        Roland Peters Zwolle
        Aloin Sommers Almere
9 1303 965.0 03:02:50 0 Wolfpack 2    
        Mike Bos Amsterdam
        P.j. Granneman Koog aan de zaan
        Rene Coomans Almere
10 1312 949.0 03:11:03 0 ODIN Enschede    
        Elmer Mulder Borne
        Marnix Papen Haaksbergen
        Detmar Roessink Enschede
        Kim Lammers Enschede
11 1314 940.0 03:15:19 0 STB    
        Stijn Ten have Beltrum
        Ruben Arink Beltrum
        Luc Ten have Beltrum
        Wout Tuinte Beltrum
12 1311 911.0 03:29:52 0 Team Verbors    
        Lucien Vermeltvort Zeewolde
        Frans Vermeltvort Zeewolde
        Bram van Borselen Amsterdam
        Bart van Borselen Zeewolde
13 1307 894.0 03:38:20 0 Team RLM    
        Maaike de Wit Veldhoven
        Lars Kooijman Bladel
        Rob de Vries Reusel
14 1310 760.0 02:45:46 1 Krakaka    
        Tijl Schaap Warmenhuizen
        Jeroen Schlechter Doetinchem
        Thierry van den Boom Doetinchem
15 1219 737.0 02:57:12 1 Bier voor Odin!