sbn
Gendringendag3NK-TSCRecr
RECR14-KOP Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 248 1076.0 01:40:56 0 DEEP    
        Indy van Weijen Rijen
        Epco Barnhard Oisterwijk
2 258 1066.0 01:46:21 0 Robin&Maurice    
        Maurice Beerten Lichtenvoorde
        Robin Reusen Dinxperlo
3 202 1064.0 01:47:05 0 Hendrikx-Ducker    
        Jan Ducker Den bosch
        Frank Hendrikx Casteren
4 233 1056.0 01:51:21 0 De Vries, Laros    
        Richard Laros Waalwijk
        Robert de Vries Kaatsheuvel
5 201 1043.0 01:57:49 0 Abg    
        Wijnand Smits Gendringen
        Frank Bruens Gendringen
6 260 1036.0 02:01:02 0 De Panty's    
        Thijs Jansen Dinxperlo
        Roland Knipscheer Dinxperlo
7 241 1036.0 02:01:08 0 StroetRooks    
        Jurian Rooks Halle
        Rick Stroet Dinxperlo
8 246 1034.0 02:02:00 0 Ut Zeuvende    
        Martijn Bertens Udenhout
        Rik Verstijnen Udenhout
9 207 1029.0 02:04:30 0 Waarom    
        Rolf van der Weegen Lepelstraat
        Andy de la Combe Vlissingen
10 226 1028.0 02:05:14 0 VanderGieling    
        Pieter Van der Post Maassluis
        Patrick Gieling Duiven
11 215 1024.0 02:07:00 0 STE de bitterballen    
        Sybe De wit Lienden
        Mark Bouwens Wageningen
12 247 1004.0 02:17:17 0 Stalot    
        Stan de Lange Zwolle
        Lotte van Ruitenbeek Nijmegen
13 225 992.0 02:23:13 0 Salomonsters    
        Ymke Salomons Bergentheim
        Niek Onnink Hardenberg
14 232 992.0 02:23:18 0 Buff boys    
        Steven den Hartog Vlaardingen
        Vincent Herpers Vlaardingen
15 218 991.0 02:23:32 0 Link    
        Lia Nummerdor Vragender
        Henk van Ruitenbeek Vragender
16 236 989.0 02:24:46 0 Dennis&Jerrit    
        Jerrit Ter harmsel Rijssen
        Dennis Lichtenberg Rijssen
17 231 986.0 02:26:24 0 Bijl - van Beveren    
        Menno Bijl Vlaardingen
        Rocky van Beveren Vlaardingen
18 265 985.0 02:26:35 0 Zieck-Boeters    
        Toby Boeters Apeldoorn
        Nico Zieck Amersfoort
19 223 981.0 02:28:44 0 team vlaardingen    
        Aad Hoogenraad Monster
        Frank van Tienen Vlaardingen
20 204 973.0 02:32:53 0 NeeNeeHoeftNiet    
        Dirk Berentsen Lichtenvoorde
        Wiebe Hoenderboom Lichtenvoorde
21 257 963.0 02:37:52 0 Kansloze Rukkers    
        Quintin Post Zevenaar
        Marco Wassink Ulft
22 264 957.0 02:40:30 0 De Karakterrunners    
        Tonnie Buurman Bemmel
        Jeroen van Woudenberg Duiven
23 262 956.0 02:41:13 0 De Ossenkńmpers    
        Dennis Kolkman Lichtenvoorde
        Wilco Rensing Lichtenvoorde
24 220 942.0 02:48:05 0 SURVIVALTEAM EDE 1    
        Francis Naron Ede
        Eelco Van Holland Ede
25 227 941.0 02:48:30 0 Kouterik-Veen    
        Sanne van der Veen Hilversum
        Dennis van Kouterik Hilversum
26 240 940.0 02:49:13 0 Joa das wal O.H.I.O.    
        Jaap Klein gunnewiek Lievelde
        Tijmen Elsinghorst Meddo
27 252 931.0 02:53:46 0 duo Vlaardingen    
        Marco Breman Vlaardingen
        Sandra van Dijk Heinenoord
28 213 931.0 02:53:53 0 STE #1    
        Jesse Haasnoot Ede
        Hielke Wolters Ede gld
29 210 919.0 02:59:51 0 Bert en Ernie    
        Ivo Klein Goldewijk Ulft
        Jeroen Berendsen Lichtenvoorde
30 219 904.0 03:06:58 0 Ubi impedimenta    
        Mike Schutten Doetinchem
        Roy Freriks Dinxperlo
31 249 889.0 03:14:45 0 Over de balk    
        Dane Caldenhove Amstelveen
        Danny Caldenhove Uithoorn
32 261 877.0 03:20:26 0 G-unit    
        Rick Smit Maastricht
        Jeffrey Veldhoen Oss
33 256 867.0 03:25:37 0 wossink    
        Bianca Wossink Varsseveld
        Wouter Wossink Varsseveld
34 254 852.0 03:33:18 0 Team Victrix 2    
        Paul De Nijs Alkmaar
        Thijs Bleeker Alkmaar
35 250 851.0 03:33:38 0 De besjes    
        Froukje P. Berkenbosch Apeldoorn
        Marlies Hermans Arnhem
36 242 842.0 03:38:11 0 Norske vikinger    
        Tom Berg Vang i valdres
        Sharon Berg Vang i valdres
37 243 842.0 03:38:11 0 TEAM Megahang!    
        Elise Bats Enschede
        Jeffrey Ezendam Hengelo
38 235 760.0 02:19:24 1 Go go go    
        Leon Hulzink Lichtenvoorde
        Ronald Hulzink Lichtenvoorde
39 205 748.0 02:25:17 1 Driel Noord    
        Rob Hoekjan Arnhem
        Maik Bos Driel
40 255 743.0 02:27:36 1 Nick en Thijs    
        Nick van Ewijk Ulft
        Thijs Aalders Varsselder
41 237 742.0 02:28:00 1 Thomas & Roel    
        Thomas Kleijs Leiden
        Roel Weggen Noordwijk aan zee
42 214 727.0 02:35:48 1 STE #2    
        Matthijs Sleeuwenhoek Ede
        G.f. van de Vendel Otterlo
43 238 724.0 02:37:07 1 Texel Connection    
        Arnoud Ens Utrecht
        Florian Julius Den burg
44 263 723.0 02:37:32 1 All Beasts    
        Kim Alkemade Almere
        Remco de Winter Almere
45 230 704.0 02:47:18 1 Schutte    
        Hendri Schutte Dedemsvaart
        Gerald Schutte Amersfoort
46 239 698.0 02:50:11 1 beunhazen united    
        Frank Senff Didam
        Roy Kolkman Arnhem
47 208 674.0 03:02:17 1 Slufterhufters    
        Jonathan Prins Amsterdam
        Ruben Prins Rotterdam
48 216 668.0 03:05:06 1 STE#3    
        Guido Gritter Ede
        Gertjan van Holland Ede
49 217 626.0 03:26:22 1 Danny & Jeroen    
        Danny Aarts Molenschot
        Jeroen Schijvenaas Etten-leur
50 212 616.0 03:31:11 1 BredaSC    
        Maaike Rijk Molenschot
        Quillermo Pellicaan Teteringen
51 251 612.0 03:33:03 1 Team Victrix 1    
        Joris Sonnema Alkmaar
        Florian Van Schijndel Alkmaar
52 253 611.0 03:33:33 1 Team Victrix 3    
        Menno Groen Alkmaar
        Daan Dambrink Alkmaar
53 209 608.0 03:35:16 1 Hoplakee    
        Lonneke Weijers Nijmegen
        Peter van Kruisbergen Veldhoven
DNS 245 0.0 00:00:00 0 Kloosterman-Bijma    
        Sytse Bijma Opende
        Jannes Kloosterman Kootstertille
DNS 259 0.0 00:00:00 0 Hepie en Hepie    
        Marcel Daniels Den haag
        Robin Kolner Den haag
DNS 206 0.0 00:00:00 0 gr°nn    
        Herman Helder Groningen
        Justin Wildschut Delft
DNS 229 0.0 00:00:00 0 AP179    
        Rob Geurts Oisterwijk
        Jos van Esch Tilburg
DNS 228 0.0 00:00:00 0 Oosterhof - vd Meulen    
        Vincent Oosterhof Tietjerk
        Grietje Vd Meulen Drachten
DNS 224 0.0 00:00:00 0 Team Outdoorburo    
        Onno Pijl Leeuwarden
        Dennis Bornebroek Oude bildtzijl
DNS 222 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jut en Jul 2    
        Albert Zeggelaar Nijmegen
        Annet Cheizoo Uden
DNS 221 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jut en Jul    
        Koen Francissen Nijmegen
        Jenny van der Ven Uden
DNS 211 0.0 00:00:00 0 ??? Omdat t kan    
        Lars de Jong Glanerbrug
        Brian ter Doest Hengevelde
DNS 203 0.0 00:00:00 0 Sebas&Suus    
        Sebastiaan Vaissier Nijmegen
        Susan Nouwen Arnhem
DNF 244 0.0 00:00:00 0 Alpha    
        Michiel Petersen Assen
        Niek Petersen Amersfoort
DNF 234 0.0 00:00:00 0 Orie-Geleijnse    
        NickÚ Orie Rijswijk
        Marina Geleijnse 's gravenzande