sbn
Gendringendag2BSCJSCRecr
JSCA Heren

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 22 1000.0 00:59:40 0 Luuk Hebinck Voorst gem gendr
2 2 997.0 01:00:58 0 Ramon Schellekens Haaren
3 27 996.0 01:01:23 0 Erik Mentink Silvolde
4 1 993.0 01:02:54 0 Alex Kling Veenendaal
5 11 988.0 01:05:11 0 Merijn Stroomberg Zwolle
6 21 987.0 01:06:06 0 Chiel van der Laan Breedenbroek
7 5 986.0 01:06:33 0 Matthe Baartmans Steenbergen
8 3 983.0 01:07:41 0 Dirk Roovers Udenhout
9 10 982.0 01:08:13 0 Wessel Klumperman Hellendoorn
10 4 981.0 01:09:09 0 Stefan Schuurman Vollenhove
11 6 979.0 01:10:05 0 Tobias Hofstede Mantinge
12 9 977.0 01:10:49 0 Max Spier Almere
13 23 974.0 01:12:20 0 Thomas Evers Zelhem
14 8 972.0 01:13:12 0 Rick Smit Vollenhove
15 7 970.0 01:14:34 0 Marco Hemel Erica
16 24 968.0 01:15:13 0 Mart Nijmeijer Dronten
17 13 968.0 01:15:38 0 Jelle Groot kormelink Zieuwent
18 37 967.0 01:15:51 0 Bram Janssen Andelst
19 31 964.0 01:17:21 0 Niels Ruiter Dronten
20 25 962.0 01:18:19 0 Joost Lenten Katlijk
21 40 962.0 01:18:38 0 Niels Koelewijn Dronten
22 38 961.0 01:18:57 0 Pepijn van der Borg Breedenbroek
23 14 956.0 01:21:26 0 Nick Hemel Erica
24 15 956.0 01:21:33 0 Mattia E.S. Carta Kollum
25 17 956.0 01:21:37 0 Tom Janssen Andelst
26 29 955.0 01:21:45 0 Frank Mookhoek Zeist
27 33 953.0 01:22:44 0 Yob Wieggers Lichtenvoorde
28 39 949.0 01:24:48 0 Remco Schoenmakers Udenhout
29 41 943.0 01:28:06 0 Derk van Ee De kwakel
30 32 942.0 01:28:40 0 Gerben Lukkezen Arnhem
31 42 937.0 01:30:49 0 Marc Rosmalen Halle
32 30 933.0 01:33:06 0 Chiel Rotink Beltrum
33 36 931.0 01:33:55 0 Thomas Dommerholt Nijverdal
34 34 929.0 01:34:45 0 Niek Idzerda Zelhem
35 19 928.0 01:35:16 0 Luuk Tupker Zwolle
36 46 927.0 01:35:47 0 Tom Koetsier Eerbeek
37 20 918.0 01:40:20 0 Gerben Siegersma Zeist
38 44 725.0 01:16:46 1 Bas Witte Swifterbant
39 63 691.0 01:33:56 1 Rik Dommerholt Nijverdal
40 43 661.0 01:48:57 1 Nathan Prinsen Dinxperlo
41 64 599.0 02:19:45 1 Robin Beernaert Gistel
42 62 593.0 02:23:08 1 Bas Kleindouwel Nijverdal
DNS 16 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tjeerd barteld de Jong Burgum
DNS 28 0.0 00:00:00 0 Jelle Mur Bennekom
DNS 12 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tobias Besteman Udenhout
DNS 26 0.0 00:00:00 0 Sven Broxks Arnhem
DNF 61 0.0 00:00:00 0 Luuk Aarts Udenhout
DNF 45 0.0 00:00:00 0 Nick Luiten Aalten
DNF 18 0.0 00:00:00 0 Sem Wispelwey Doorn
DNF 35 0.0 00:00:00 0 Luke Druijff Ede
DNF 47 0.0 00:00:00 0 Bram Rouwhorst Borculo