Survival Gendringen 2013


Gendringen_(dag_3_NK-TSC,_Recr)
TSC Heren

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 01:59:31 0 Jochem Bruggink Dinxperlo
2 3 993.6 02:02:43 0 Kerst Wind Oosterzee
3 2 993.47 02:02:47 0 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde
4 8 980.13 02:09:27 0 Danny Hagebeek 40+ Rutten
5 11 970.50 02:14:16 0 Ronny Wantia 40+ Neede
6 17 963.63 02:17:42 0 Frank Logghe 40+ Snellegem
7 19 962.6 02:18:13 0 Joep Brinkers Eibergen
8 18 960.83 02:19:06 0 Wilfred Brons Eibergen
9 20 959.97 02:19:32 0 Christian Machielse Standdaarbuiten
10 108 935.97 02:31:32 0 Piet Mulder Triemen
11 42 933.7 02:32:40 0 Gerrit-jan Vels Bathmen
12 88 928.23 02:35:24 0 Paul Geessinck 50+ Beltrum
13 61 923.63 02:37:42 0 Gerben Huurneman Meddo
14 23 920.4 02:39:19 0 Hans Kamphuis 40+ Almelo
15 46 919.2 02:39:55 0 Andre Beernink 40+ Aalten
16 122 915.03 02:42:00 0 Kristof van Meenen Eeklo
17 121 912.8 02:43:07 0 Jerry Jansen Rotterdam
18 22 911.83 02:43:36 0 Pascal Bleumink Groenlo
19 45 911.27 02:43:53 0 Jorg de Jong Rosmalen
20 95 911.2 02:43:55 0 Fred Bleeker 40+ Venhuizen
21 118 910.77 02:44:08 0 Thij Arts Wijchen
22 125 899.7 02:49:40 0 Janco van Gelderen Utrecht
23 128 897.07 02:50:59 0 Rens Groot Grootebroek
24 38 897.07 02:50:59 0 Arnold Lubbers Eibergen
25 123 895.07 02:51:59 0 Ruud Blikman Nijverdal
26 39 887.0 02:56:01 0 Axel van Ruitenbeek Utrecht
27 34 885.77 02:56:38 0 Dennis van Kapel 40+ Aalten
28 103 884.23 02:57:24 0 Patrick Kasteel 40+ Aalten
29 94 884.0 02:57:31 0 Robert Teesink 40+ Neede
30 93 875.07 03:01:59 0 Albert Oosterwijk 50+ Haaksbergen
31 113 856.03 03:11:30 0 Marcel Scholten 50+ Meddo
32 77 854.9 03:12:04 0 Ries de Jongh 50+ Maarsbergen
33 76 853.77 03:12:38 0 Nico Beerepoot Westwoud
34 41 841.7 03:18:40 0 Rick van Santvoort Soesterberg
35 79 840.53 03:19:15 0 Ruud Nijhuis 40+ Amsterdam
36 112 832.37 03:23:20 0 Kees Meesters 40+ Rijswijk zh
37 63 832.13 03:23:27 0 Bram Massop 40+ Eibergen
38 40 787.6 03:45:43 0 Alex Bossers 40+ Swifterbant
DNF 130 0.0 00:00:00 0 Bas Tekath Loon op zand
DNF 129 0.0 00:00:00 0 Reni van Mourik Arkel
DNF 115 0.0 00:00:00 0 Willem Jansen Dinxperlo
DNF 102 0.0 00:00:00 0 Peter van Aartsen Zwolle
DNF 99 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rene Nijman 40+ Goor
DNF 82 0.0 00:00:00 0 Timo de Boer 40+ Elst ut
DNF 66 0.0 00:00:00 0 Neequaye Dsane Cuijk
DNF 48 0.0 00:00:00 0 Frank Postma 40+ Ulft
DNF 47 0.0 00:00:00 0 Wiebe de Vries 40+ Burgum
DNF 43 0.0 00:00:00 0 Robert van Aartsen Raalte
DNF 28 0.0 00:00:00 0 Alwin Vissink Utrecht
DNF 15 0.0 00:00:00 0 Gijs Maarse Eibergen
DNF 10 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rudi Ruesink 50+ De Heurne