Survival Gendringen 2013


Gendringen_(dag_3_NK-TSC,_Recr)
RECR12-KOP Totaal

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 212 1000.0 01:34:52 0 Deep    
        Epco Barnhard Ooisterwijk
        Dennie Lodders Dongen
2 219 988.3 01:40:43 0 Eijsco's    
        Koen Eijsink Driel
        Stan Eijsink Nijmegen
3 214 970.13 01:49:48 0 Dos Cohones    
        Robin Rinzema Jistrum
        Jarno Veenstra Zwagerbosch
4 250 962.63 01:53:33 0 de bikkeltjes    
        Erwin van der Loo Haarsteeg
        Jos Schellekens Haaren
5 247 960.6 01:54:34 0 Vette Hap    
        Jeroen Alink Grootegast
        Goitzen Veenstra Groningen
6 242 960.23 01:54:45 0 StroetRooks    
        Jurian Rooks Halle
        Rick Stroet Dinxperlo
7 211 957.33 01:56:12 0 De Vries, Laros    
        Richard Laros Waalwijk
        Robert de Vries Waalwijk
8 201 955.2 01:57:16 0 Abg    
        Frank Bruens Gendringen
        Wijnand Smits Gendringen
9 235 938.0 02:05:52 0 Poldersport 2.0    
        Jos Buskermolen Aalsmeer
        Michel Moerkerk Rijsenhout
10 224 936.9 02:06:25 0 SV Diomedon    
        Dirk Huijsmans Steenbergen
        Bart Hoff Steenbergen nb
11 228 930.63 02:09:33 0 Hette    
        Henk van Ruitenbeek Vragender
        Lotte van Ruitenbeek Utrecht
12 253 928.8 02:10:28 0 meiinoar    
        Lambertus Meer De westereen
        Wybe v/d Meulen De westereen
13 213 923.67 02:13:02 0 Deurdonderen    
        Nick Wezenbeek Ede
        Koen van Greuell Ede
14 260 920.97 02:14:23 0 Havelte Rules!    
        Walter Klerks Havelte
        Bert Dijkstra Meppel
15 227 916.73 02:16:30 0 Hepie en Hepie    
        Marcel Daniels Nootdorp
        Robin Kolner Den haag
16 220 908.4 02:20:40 0 Erve Hilberink    
        Mark van Erve Tilburg
        Jochem Hilberink Oisterwijk
17 225 908.23 02:20:45 0 Guppies    
        Menno van Bree Borculo
        Bas Dibbelink Borculo
18 231 906.73 02:21:30 0 Milwaukee- VS-Makita    
        Jos van Esch Tilburg
        Rob Geurts Oisterwijk
19 232 906.67 02:21:32 0 Odin survivalaars    
        Kim Lammers Enschede
        Bert- jan Raidt Enschede
20 244 905.4 02:22:10 0 TGSSV    
        Aad Hoogenraad Monster
        Paul de Meersseman Vlaardingen
21 238 904.43 02:22:39 0 SAF Udenhout    
        Wil Elands Udenhout
        Micha Slenters Udenhout
22 256 904.2 02:22:46 0 we gaan ervoor!    
        Tjarco Hobma Barendrecht
        Rudi Hogeveen Krimpen ad ijssel
23 226 902.67 02:23:32 0 HALO OC    
        Gunnar Antonissen Krimpen aan den ijssel
        Lisa van Leeuwen Gouda
24 246 902.63 02:23:33 0 Team SMO    
        Sven Koldewijk Amsterdam
        Danny van Leeuwen Neede
25 209 888.23 02:30:45 0 De Kwebbels    
        Iris Janssen-borsboom Andelst
        Chantal Kuijper Arnhem
26 243 884.67 02:32:32 0 Survivalteam.nl    
        Sabine van het Bolscher Delden
        Frank te Molder Markelo
27 257 879.13 02:35:18 0 Grande    
        Indy van Weijen Rijen
        Jeanppierre Balster Rijen
28 252 865.2 02:42:16 0 klein maar...    
        Ernst Jonkers Oisterwijk
        Werner Mies Moergestel
29 248 860.53 02:44:36 0 Wild    
        Jarla Pijper Vlaardingen
        Ruud Vester Zuidland
30 218 828.93 03:00:24 0 Een eeuwigheid    
        Alex Blankestijn Doorn
        Mark Spruijt Zeist
31 240 806.4 03:11:40 0 Soppegreun    
        Alexei Kramarenko Valencia
        Bob Smeets Spaubeek
32 222 680.87 02:14:26 1 Foeks&WK    
        Roy Siemes Ulft
        Bram Wijkamp Ulft
33 217 677.77 02:15:59 1 Edes bierteam    
        Wim de Koning Veenendaal
        Vincent van de Vendel Otterlo
34 207 677.47 02:16:08 1 Cramer/Duijndam    
        Remco Cramer Sassenheim
        Marnix Duijndam Oegstgeest
35 204 666.93 02:21:24 1 Buds    
        Joyce Timmerbeul Vijfhuizen
        Yasha Walet Nieuw vennep
36 205 661.73 02:24:00 1 Buurman & Buurman    
        Johan Koskamp De heurne
        Krank Vriesen De heurne
37 216 652.13 02:28:48 1 Ede's beter-meiden    
        Hella Greuell Ede gld
        Francis Naron Ede
38 233 648.5 02:30:37 1 Omni Duo    
        Jordy Beekman Raalte
        Marco Schuurman Raalte
39 208 636.1 02:36:49 1 Dave en Luuk    
        Luuk Busschers Haaksbergen
        Dave Dwars Rietmolen
40 202 621.73 02:44:00 1 All beasts    
        Joey Beekman Almere
        Armand van der Gun Spakenburg
41 215 612.8 02:48:28 1 Duo Penotti    
        Tijmen Elsinghorst Meddo
        Jaap Klein Gunnewiek Lievelde
42 259 612.33 02:48:42 1 Humusianen    
        Hannes Myburgh Nieuwegein
        Arend Kuipers Nieuwegein
43 237 605.13 02:52:18 1 Rijke Pelikaan    
        Quillermo Pellicaan Teteringen
        Tomas Majchrzak Breda
44 206 602.43 02:53:39 1 Corp & Duif    
        Jeroen Corporaal Utrecht
        Ron Duiveman Ijsselstein
45 230 591.5 02:59:07 1 Kooij-Krul    
        Evelien Kooij Wageningen
        Caren Krul Wageningen
46 234 591.47 02:59:08 1 Outdoor Valley    
        Jeffrey van Kriegenbergh Zoetermeer
        Masha Wagner Zoetermeer
47 249 583.67 03:03:02 1 Zeeders - van Vugt    
        Rens Van vugt Arnhem
        Paul Zeeders Doetinchem
48 245 580.2 03:04:46 1 Team Mariet    
        Wouter Quintiens Zonhoven
        Nicky Repriels Hasselt
DNF 255 0.0 00:00:00 0 sobrevivientes    
        Kyra Hoogendijk Vlaardingen
        Martino Pakvis Vlaardingen
DNF 254 0.0 00:00:00 0 physical    
        Robin Kuyper Ede
        Bas Zwaan Ede
DNF 251 0.0 00:00:00 0 doorstappers    
        Kevin Neijzing Zwaag
        Leon Vader Hoorn
DNF 241 0.0 00:00:00 0 Spartanen    
        Dennis van Duijn Rijnsburg
        Dick van Iterson Voorhout
DNF 236 0.0 00:00:00 0 Reseth    
        Madelon de Beer Leeuwarden
        Seth Dorenbos Leeuwarden
DNF 223 0.0 00:00:00 0 Gekke Boyz    
        Martijn Kamps Amsterdam
        Robin Vos Amsterdam
DNF 221 0.0 00:00:00 0 Fenton    
        Ivan Carrasco perez Haaksbergen
        Emily Carrasco perez Haaksbergen
DNF 210 0.0 00:00:00 0 De Rode Jongens    
        Tim De kock Gent
        Jan Dewanckele Gent
DNF 203 0.0 00:00:00 0 Bud2    
        Rachid Mouktabidillah Amsterdam
        Jeffrey Timmerbeul Nieuw-vennep
DNF 239 0.0 00:00:00 1 Salomonsters    
        Niek Onnink Den haag
        Ymke Salomons Bergentheim
DNF 229 0.0 00:00:00 1 Jashan    
        Johan Lodder Kapelle
        Japser Vink Kapelle
DNF 258 0.0 00:00:00 1 Humusianen2    
        Peter Vriezen Nieuwegein
        Steven Meurs Nieuwegein