Survival Gendringen 2013


Gendringen_(dag_3_NK-TSC,_Recr)
ONK_TSC Heren Veteranen

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 8 980.13 02:09:27 0 Danny Hagebeek 40+ Rutten
2 11 970.5 02:14:16 0 Ronny Wantia 40+ Neede
3 17 963.63 02:17:42 0 Frank Logghe 40+ Snellegem
4 16 958.73 02:20:09 0 Peter Rutjes 40+ Didam
5 44 930.77 02:34:08 0 Hans Brunsveld 40+ Aalten
6 88 928.23 02:35:24 0 Paul Geessinck 50+ Beltrum
7 23 920.4 02:39:19 0 Hans Kamphuis 40+ Almelo
8 46 919.2 02:39:55 0 Andre Beernink 40+ Aalten
9 95 911.2 02:43:55 0 Fred Bleeker 40+ Venhuizen
10 109 889.77 02:54:38 0 Peter Schilder 40+ Venhuizen
11 110 888.63 02:55:12 0 Emiel Ribbers 40+ Vragender
12 133 888.2 02:55:25 0 Erik Vreman 40+ Aalten
13 34 885.77 02:56:38 0 Dennis van Kapel 40+ Aalten
14 103 884.23 02:57:24 0 Patrick Kasteel 40+ Aalten
15 94 884.0 02:57:31 0 Robert Teesink 40+ Neede
16 93 875.07 03:01:59 0 Albert Oosterwijk 50+ Haaksbergen
17 25 861.63 03:08:42 0 Kor Broers 40+ Lemmer
18 113 856.03 03:11:30 0 Marcel Scholten 50+ Meddo
19 77 854.9 03:12:04 0 Ries de Jongh 50+ Maarsbergen
20 79 840.53 03:19:15 0 Ruud Nijhuis 40+ Amsterdam
21 104 835.47 03:21:47 0 Paul Dijkstra 40+ Neede
22 112 832.37 03:23:20 0 Kees Meesters 40+ Rijswijk zh
23 63 832.13 03:23:27 0 Bram Massop 40+ Eibergen
24 80 830.4 03:24:19 0 Sytze Jonker 50+ Terwispel
25 84 804.2 03:37:25 0 Leo van der Laan 40+ Breedenbroek
26 74 801.6 03:38:43 0 Theo van Opzeeland 40+ Hoorn
27 117 799.53 03:39:45 0 Rudy ter Bogt 50+ Vragender
28 40 787.6 03:45:43 0 Alex Bossers 40+ Swifterbant
29 35 746.93 04:06:03 0 Roland Knipscheer 40+ Dinxperlo
30 116 725.4 04:16:49 0 Edwin Harbers 50+ Dinxperlo
31 131 431.7 04:43:40 1 Joost Gervers 50+ Ulft
DNF 106 0.0 00:00:00 0 Michel de Maat 50+ Vlaardingen
DNF 99 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rene Nijman 40+ Goor
DNF 91 0.0 00:00:00 0 Joris van Eijkeren 40+ Steenbergen nb
DNF 82 0.0 00:00:00 0 Timo de Boer 40+ Elst ut
DNF 75 0.0 00:00:00 0 Dries Kelderman 40+ Zwolle
DNF 65 0.0 00:00:00 0 Dennis Treur 40+ Langweer
DNF 48 0.0 00:00:00 0 Frank Postma 40+ Ulft
DNF 47 0.0 00:00:00 0 Wiebe de Vries 40+ Burgum
DNF 33 0.0 00:00:00 0 Wim Klein wolterink 50+ Aalten
DNF 10 0.0 00:00:00 0 Rudi Ruesink 50+ De heurne
DNF 100 0.0 00:00:00 1 Jelle van der Velde 40+ Jellum
DNF 81 0.0 00:00:00 1 Allard Schram 40+ Rotterdam