Survival Gendringen 2013


Samenvatting uitslagen Gendringen_(dag_2_BSC,_JSC,_Recr)
Overzicht uitslagen


BSC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 216 1000.0 00:55:15 0 Joey Bakker Arnhem
2 217 997.5 00:56:30 0 Jesse de Heer Veenendaal
3 235 987.83 01:01:20 0 Ewout Westdijk Kampen

BSC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 261 1000.0 01:15:14 0 Suzan Hulzink Lichtenvoorde
2 256 997.17 01:16:39 0 Cindy Brusse 40+ Aalten
3 279 991.23 01:19:37 0 Bianca Tieltjes Dinxperlo

BSC_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 219 980.33 01:05:05 0 Jeroen Schuurman 40+ Zwolle
2 233 977.17 01:06:40 0 Mark Kerssies 40+ Hijken
3 225 975.4 01:07:33 0 Bart Dinkelman 50+ Lochem

BSC_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 256 997.17 01:16:39 0 Cindy Brusse 40+ Aalten
2 326 973.53 01:28:28 0 Renata Gierkink 40+ Vragender
3 327 956.3 01:37:05 0 Marian van Maanen-middelveld 50+ Veenendaal

JSCA_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 1 1000.0 00:55:42 0 Barend Westervelt Aalten
2 2 992.83 00:59:17 0 Tobias van der Mei Sintjohannesga
3 3 985.17 01:03:07 0 Ramon Schellekens Haaren

JSCA_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 21 1000.0 01:20:11 0 Bo de Groot Veenendaal
2 24 996.47 01:21:57 0 Sanne Baas Westerbork
3 25 973.23 01:33:34 0 Demi van Maanen Veenendaal

JSCB_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 61 1000.0 00:40:25 0 Luuk Hebinck Voorst gem gendr
2 65 996.6 00:42:07 0 Erik Mentink Silvolde
3 62 992.4 00:44:13 0 Dirk Roovers Udenhout

JSCB_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 82 1000.0 00:50:45 0 Rianne Hamelink Veenendaal
2 83 995.7 00:52:54 0 Lola van Boheemen Zwolle
3 89 995.37 00:53:04 0 Nienke van der Meijs Berkel-enschot

JSCC_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 131 1000.0 00:44:56 0 Bart Postma Driebergen
2 132 997.13 00:46:22 0 Maarten Heerkens Driebergen
3 135 989.23 00:50:19 0 Marnix van Hal Doetinchem

JSCC_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 187 1000.0 00:53:24 0 Jessyca van Engelenburg Veenendaal
2 189 993.97 00:56:25 0 Meira Zubcevic Utrecht
3 188 992.97 00:56:55 0 Elisa Mul Zeewolde

Recr-5_Totaal

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 571 1000.0 00:56:05 0 Theo Mentink 40+ Silvolde
2 628 976.17 01:08:00 0 Tim te Brake Aalten
3 503 973.57 01:09:18 0 Edwin Timmerman Lutjebroek

Recr-8_Heren

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 855 1000.0 01:01:13 0 Jeroen Aaldering Zelhem
2 714 998.97 01:01:44 0 Wout Klein goldewijk MariŽnvelde
3 1046 996.8 01:02:49 0 Wouter Keuning Gytsjerk

Recr-8_Dames

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 784 1000.0 01:14:50 0 Caroline van Gestel Esbeek
2 878 988.8 01:20:26 0 Rianne Struik Eibergen
3 961 982.83 01:23:25 0 Kyra Hietbrink Enschede

Recr-8_Heren Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 716 990.77 01:05:50 0 Jeroen van der Loos 40+ Bathmen
2 1002 990.67 01:05:53 0 Reind Mostert 40+ Hulshorst
3 1067 985.87 01:08:17 0 Bart Van der Kolk 40+ Eursinge

Recr-8_Dames Veteranen

Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Woonplaats
1 755 934.83 01:47:25 0 Marieke Prinsen 40+ Aalten
2 746 933.8 01:47:56 0 Josť Klein sessink 50+ Dinxperlo
3 750 912.07 01:58:48 0 Edith Prinsen-wikkerink 40+ Aalten