Survival Gendringen 2013


Gendringen_(dag_2_BSC,_JSC,_Recr)
JSCC Heren

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 131 1000.0 00:44:56 0 Bart Postma Driebergen
2 132 997.13 00:46:22 0 Maarten Heerkens Driebergen
3 135 989.23 00:50:19 0 Marnix van Hal Doetinchem
4 134 987.17 00:51:21 0 Thomas Giesberts Doorn
5 136 981.57 00:54:09 0 Daan Smit Vollenhove
6 184 979.27 00:55:18 0 Mike Schuch Leek
7 169 976.67 00:56:36 0 Twan ter Horst Aalten
8 133 975.73 00:57:04 0 Bas Smit Vollenhove
9 170 973.73 00:58:04 0 Tijn Dirkx Udenhout
10 156 970.97 00:59:27 0 Pieter van Hoorn Zetten
11 142 966.6 01:01:38 0 Martijn Sep Arnhem
12 137 966.3 01:01:47 0 Teun van Boheemen Zwolle
13 146 965.07 01:02:24 0 Demian Beld Vollenhove
14 138 964.6 01:02:38 0 Niels de Boer Vollenhove
15 155 963.97 01:02:57 0 Richard Kinzel Deventer
16 171 963.33 01:03:16 0 Twan Geven Dinxperlo
17 153 954.93 01:07:28 0 Quint Kuitert De knipe
18 172 954.07 01:07:54 0 Rens van Balkom Udenhout
19 154 952.8 01:08:32 0 Walt Klink Bakkeveen
20 158 951.33 01:09:16 0 Rik Mul Zeewolde
21 162 951.3 01:09:17 0 Bram Voors Sleen
22 183 948.37 01:10:45 0 Daniel Schuver Zeist
23 215 947.07 01:11:24 0 Jochem de Bruijne Dronten
24 150 946.87 01:11:30 0 Jannes Frieling Deventer
25 159 946.27 01:11:48 0 Jelle Stegers Beltrum
26 164 942.47 01:13:42 0 Jesse Luttikholt Beltrum
27 144 938.57 01:15:39 0 Wessel Danen Ulft
28 174 938.5 01:15:41 0 Rick Velkers De knipe
29 160 938.2 01:15:50 0 Kyllian Lassche Vollenhove
30 147 937.8 01:16:02 0 Koert Janssen Andelst
31 145 937.77 01:16:03 0 Mathijs Kimmel Elst
32 148 937.0 01:16:26 0 Milo Bergsma Arnhem
33 173 934.0 01:17:56 0 Harry Lammers Ede
34 152 927.6 01:21:08 0 Jesse Hamstra Bakkeveen
35 175 908.77 01:30:33 0 Ward Berben Arnhem
36 165 907.9 01:30:59 0 Stan Uri Driebergen
37 180 896.0 01:36:56 0 Guus Geessinck Lichtenvoorde
38 177 894.07 01:37:54 0 Kevin Rienks Swifterbant
39 179 893.6 01:38:08 0 Yorrick Veldkamp Deventer
40 168 891.2 01:39:20 0 Mike Bossers Swifterbant
41 167 890.4 01:39:44 0 Rowan Sieders Vollenhove
42 166 889.97 01:39:57 0 Boet Huirne Aalten
43 176 627.93 01:50:58 1 Bas Velkers De knipe
DNS 182 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tristan Knufing Harreveld
DNS 181 0.0 00:00:00 0 Stijn Assinck Eibergen
DNS 141 0.0 00:00:00 0 Dion Postma Ulft
DNS 161 0.0 00:00:00 0 Milan Strengers De bilt
DNS 157 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tom Woollard De knipe
DNS 163 0.0 00:00:00 0 Mats van der Deure Bovenkarspel
DNS 140 0.0 00:00:00 0 Mik van Lieshout Arnhem
DNF 149 0.0 00:00:00 0 Boyke Baeten Hilversum
DNF 143 0.0 00:00:00 0 Kick Woltering Varsseveld
DNF 139 0.0 00:00:00 0 Skip Huirne Aalten
DNF 151 0.0 00:00:00 1 Joran Klumperman Hellendoorn
DNF 178 0.0 00:00:00 1 Kyan Taken Lichtenvoorde