Survival Gendringen 2013


Gendringen_(dag_2_BSC,_JSC,_Recr)
JSCB Heren

Overzicht uitslagen


Nr StartNr Punten Looptijd Hindern Naam Veteraan Woonplaats
1 61 1000.0 00:40:25 0 Luuk Hebinck Voorst gem gendr
2 65 996.6 00:42:07 0 Erik Mentink Silvolde
3 62 992.4 00:44:13 0 Dirk Roovers Udenhout
4 67 989.73 00:45:33 0 Marco Hemel Erica
5 68 989.13 00:45:51 0 Thomas Evers Zelhem
6 72 985.97 00:47:26 0 Merijn Stroomberg Zwolle
7 64 984.27 00:48:17 0 Rick Smit Vollenhove
8 69 983.83 00:48:30 0 Tobias Besteman Udenhout
9 123 983.6 00:48:37 0 Bart Stap Hoogkarspel
10 110 983.37 00:48:44 0 Niels Kappert Vorden
11 66 983.27 00:48:47 0 Erik Heinen Meppel
12 63 982.83 00:49:00 0 Tobias Hofstede Mantinge
13 79 982.2 00:49:19 0 David Koelewijn Dronten
14 70 980.77 00:50:02 0 Mart Nijmeijer Dronten
15 94 980.27 00:50:17 0 Jelle Groot kormelink Zieuwent
16 74 976.6 00:52:07 0 Marten Topper Leek
17 95 974.27 00:53:17 0 Tom Janssen Andelst
18 78 971.33 00:54:45 0 Nick Hemel Erica
19 75 971.17 00:54:50 0 Jelle Nijhuis Vollenhove
20 126 968.33 00:56:15 0 Riquardo Griemelink Geesteren gld
21 97 968.0 00:56:25 0 Jaap Molenaar Venhuizen
22 76 967.87 00:56:29 0 Jurgen Verlinden Zeist
23 112 967.33 00:56:45 0 Rik Dommerholt Nijverdal
24 80 966.27 00:57:17 0 Youri Fransen Zeewolde
25 114 966.23 00:57:18 0 Benjamin Booms Aalten
26 107 964.63 00:58:06 0 Bram Klaassen Tilburg
27 77 960.2 01:00:19 0 Patrick Nieuwenhuis Vollenhove
28 120 958.6 01:01:07 0 Robin Beernaert Gistel
29 117 957.6 01:01:37 0 Jesse Linthorst Haarle
30 113 955.3 01:02:46 0 Brent Lammers Aalten
31 118 952.73 01:04:03 0 Niels Ekkel Nijverdal
32 125 951.37 01:04:44 0 Wirdmer Griemelink Geesteren gld
33 99 951.23 01:04:48 0 Sem Wispelwey Doorn
34 115 950.97 01:04:56 0 Nathan Prinsen Dinxperlo
35 119 950.57 01:05:08 0 Nick Luiten Aalten
36 124 949.97 01:05:26 0 Jan jelle van der Veen Augustinusga
37 103 948.8 01:06:01 0 Gerben Lukkezen Arnhem
38 100 945.77 01:07:32 0 Bjorn Jansen Arnhem
39 116 945.4 01:07:43 0 Cas van de Pol Udenhout
40 102 944.37 01:08:14 0 Aaron Wolfkamp Zwolle
41 121 924.6 01:18:07 0 Koen Witte Swifterbant
42 122 922.3 01:19:16 0 Lucas Lubbers Eibergen
43 104 916.63 01:22:06 0 Joost Esselink Winterswijk meddo
44 105 647.63 01:36:36 1 Joran Baas Westerbork
DNS 108 0.0 00:00:00 0 Conor Vankan Veenendaal
DNS 98 0.0 00:00:00 0 Stijn Hoogland Westerbork
DNS 109 0.0 00:00:00 0 Marco Knoops Zwolle
DNS 71 0.0 00:00:00 0 Remco Schoenmakers Udenhout
DNS 73 0.0 00:00:00 0 Giel van Gorp Udenhout
DNS 106 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tiemen Dijkstra Neede
DNF 96 0.0 00:00:00 0 Tim in 't Veld Vollenhove
DNF 101 0.0 00:00:00 0 Herman Domhof Harreveld
DNF 111 0.0 00:00:00 0 Yob Wieggers Lichtenvoorde